Forms & Form Teachers – September 2017

Form Tutor Form
S Mrs C Milnes H10
O Miss R Shaw H19
N Mrs H Williams H12
D Miss M Devon H13
I Miss R Stone H14
B Mrs K Fowler H15
A Miss J Squires H16
C Miss E Bell H17
H Mr I Jepson H18
E Mrs N Abson H11
Float Mrs Wildman
Mrs A Cole
Mrs R Hibbert
Form Tutor Form
S Dr K Wilson G1
A Miss L Timms G2
N Mrs H Lomas / Mrs H Davies G13
D Mr P McDevitt G5
B Miss K Lawless G6
E Miss S Friend G7
C Mr P Hilton G3
H Mr G Bashford S11
Float Mr G Jones
K Harford
AAC Miss E Cooper
Form Tutor Form
S Mr S Mason F7
A Mr D Massey S2
N Mrs R Clarke S3
D Mrs B Cummins H1
B Mrs J Jackson C10
E Mrs V Thomson S4
C Ms R Aldridge F5
H Mr D Garcia F8
Float Mrs S Cornwall
Mrs J Bernardi
Float Mrs L Lowe
Form Tutor Form
Avon Mr D Valentine G17
Astins Mr K Fairclough A10
Forest Miss S Bednarski-Rigby F10
Henshall Mr T Kilkenny A9
Herald Miss S Sheen F12
Moreton Mrs Morgan-Evans F13
Capesthorne Miss B Thomas F14
Berrington Mr S Sherman F15
Year 14 Mrs J Hooper SC3
Mrs J Gunay
Mrs E Painter
Miss A Misra
Mrs H Lomas
Mrs J Bernardi
Mrs H Davies
Mrs R Egli
Mrs A Cole
Mr A Waring
Miss K Bailey
Mr G Jones
Mrs R Hibbert
Mrs K Harford
Mrs A Martin
Form Tutor Form
S Mr P Goodwin S6
O Ms J Unwin H2
N Mrs F Jones / Mrs A Mendoza H3
D Dr J Beardmore H4
B Mr D Shaw H5
A Mrs T Sellers H6
C Miss R Ralphs H8
H Mrs K Nicholson H7
E Mrs A Ince H9
AAC Mrs Wildman
Mrs A Cole
Mrs R Hibbert
Form Tutor Form
S Miss E Lawrence C8
A Mr B Salisbury C9
N Miss A Jackson F4
D Miss C Jenkins F6
B Mrs K Norcliffe S7
E Miss E Loveland S1
C Miss N Arora S8
H Mrs C Thornhill F9
Float Miss C Mack
Mrs D Hughes
AAC Mrs L Lowe
Form Tutor Form
Gawsworth Mrs K Heywood A1
Kenilworth Mr A Waring / Mrs R Egli A2
Oldfield Mrs V Carrington A3
Lincoln Mrs J Gunay / Miss K Bailey A4
Royal Mrs L Clarke A5
Windsor Miss H O’Rourke A6
York Mr C Broom A7
Foden Mr D Fowler A8
Float Mr T Reardon-Davies
Mr J Leigh (Headteacher)
Mrs C Cooke (Deputy Headteacher)
Miss R J Darlington (Deputy Headteacher/SENCO)
Mrs Z Hughes (Assistant Headteacher)
Mr R Troth (Assistant Headteacher)
Mrs E Painter (Science Intervention)
Mr D Evans (Numeracy Intervention)
Miss A Misra (Literacy Intervention)
Miss S Maile (PSHCE Co-ordinator)
Mr A Leonard (Life Choices Co-ordinator)
Miss A Whalley (Associate Assistant Headteacher)
Mr A Ford (Associate Assistant Headteacher)
Miss N Oyler (Associate Assistant Headteacher)
Mrs N Betts (Associate Assistant Headteacher)
Mrs S Parsons (Numeracy Intervention)
Miss L Daniels (Literacy Intervention)
Miss S Frost (Teaching and Learning)
Mrs A Martin (Science Intervention)
Mr K Gornall (Technology Intervention)