Forms & Form Teachers

Form Tutor Form
S Mrs A Sharp C8
O Mr S Langstaff F10
N Miss H Morris H9
D Miss S Poneskis G10
I Miss K Norcliffe H1
B Mrs E Valentine H13
A Miss K Jones H5
C Mr D Luther H17
H Mr C Murray H14
E Mr B Salisbury H18
Support Mrs N Conway/Miss F Jones
Form Tutor Form
S Mrs C Milnes G9
O Mr S Mason G5
N Mrs S Parsons H3
D Mrs M Mooney G13
I Miss R Stone H6
B Mrs R Clarke H7
A Miss J Squires F7
C Miss E Bell F6
H Mr I Jepson H8
E Miss L Smith G2
Form Tutor Form
S Miss S Rigby H10
A Mr R Hughes H11
N Mrs J Bernardi S6
D Mr P McDevitt S4
B Miss K Lawless H2
E Miss S Friend H15
C Mr P Hilton H16
H Mr G Bashford S8
Support Mrs S Cornwall/Mrs S Sheen
Form Tutor Form
Astins Mr A Barlow S1
Avon Mr D Valentine G17
Berrington Mr E Hughes H4
Capesthorne Mrs A Greenland G18
Forest Mr S Sherman S9
Henshall Mrs B Cummins S7
Herald Mr T Kilkenny H12
Moreton Mrs H Morgan-Evans S11
Year 14 Mrs J Hooper SC3
Mrs J Gunay
Mr I Jepson
Miss A Misra
Mrs N Conway
Mrs J Jackson
Mrs H Davies
Mrs R Egli
Mrs K Wilson
Mr A Waring
Mrs C Thornhill
Mr G Jones
Miss S Sheen
Mrs V Thomson

Mrs Z Hughes

Miss F Jones

Mrs S Cornwall

Mrs D Hughes

Form Tutor Form
S Miss A Jackson F5
O Mr D Fowler C11
N Miss J Dickson F4
D Mrs S Frost F11
I Miss C Ayers H19
B Mr D Massey G6
A Miss E Griffiths F8
C Miss R Walker S3
H Mrs K Fowler F9
E Mr P Sharman F15
Form Tutor Form
S Mr P Goodwin S5
O Miss J Unwin F2
N Mrs E Martin M1
D Miss C Wildman C9
B Mr D Shaw S2
A Mrs T Sellers G7
C Miss R Ralphs G15
H Mrs K Nicholson G1
E Miss A Markwell F14
Support Mr G Jones/Mrs D Hughes
Form Tutor Form
Gawsworth Miss C Mack A2
Foden Mrs K Heywood/Miss A Chambers A10
Kennilworth Mr B Mitchell A4
Lincoln Mr J Greenland A3
Oldfield Miss H O’Rourke A7
Royal Mr C Broom A8
Windsor Miss C Jenkins A5
York Ms N Arora A6
Support Mrs J Gunay/Mr A Waring
Mr J Leigh (Headteacher)
Miss R J Darlington (Deputy Headteacher/SENCO)

Mr R Troth (Assistant Headteacher)

Miss S Frost (Associated Assistant Headteacher)
Mrs N Abson (SENCo TLC)
Mr D Evans (Numeracy Intervention)
Miss A Misra (Literacy Intervention)
Miss S Maile (PSHCE Co-ordinator)
Mr A Leonard (Life Choices Co-ordinator)
Miss A Whalley (Associate Assistant Headteacher)
Mr A Ford (Associate Assistant Headteacher)
Miss N Oyler (Associate Assistant Headteacher)
Mrs N Betts (Associate Assistant Headteacher)
Mr C Hunt (Numeracy Intervention)
Mr C Batty (Literacy Intervention)
Mr K Gornall (Technology Intervention)